fce Campionat Ràpides per equips de la Delegació de Lleida 2013

Clasificación Final
Rank Equipo Gr. Pts. Sonen
1 Tarrega-A1 1a Divisió 45½ 283,25
2 Lleida 1a Divisió 41 259,75
3 Guissona Preferent 38½ 221,25
4 Vallfogona-A1 Preferent 36½ 191,25
5 Vilanovenc Preferent 35½ 189,75
6 Almenar Preferent 34 162,00
7 Vallfogona-A2 Preferent 28 115,50
8 Bellpuig 1a Preferent 23½ 78,25
9 Tarrega-A2 1a Divisió 21½ 61,25
10 Vilabarca 1a Preferent 21 61,50
11 Pardinyes 2a Preferent 20 64,75
12 Alcoletge-A 3a Preferent 8 4,50
13 Alcoltetge-B 3a Preferent 12,50
14 Vallfogona-B 2a Preferent 0,00

 

Ronda 1 
No. SNo. Equipo
Res.
Equipo SNo.
1 1 Lleida
4 - 0
Alcoltetge-B 14
2 2 Tarrega-A1
4 - 0
Alcoletge-A 13
3 3 Tarrega-A2
3 - 1
Vallfogona-B 12
4 4 Almenar
1½ - 2½
Pardinyes 11
5 5 Guissona
3 - 1
Vilabarca 10
6 6 Vallfogona-A1
2½ - 1½
Bellpuig 9
7 7 Vallfogona-A2
1½ - 2½
Vilanovenc 8
Ronda 2 
No. SNo. Equipo
Res.
Equipo SNo.
1 14 Alcoltetge-B
0 - 4
Vilanovenc 8
2 9 Bellpuig
3 - 1
Vallfogona-A2 7
3 10 Vilabarca
0 - 4
Vallfogona-A1 6
4 11 Pardinyes
½ - 3½
Guissona 5
5 12 Vallfogona-B
0 - 4
Almenar 4
6 13 Alcoletge-A
0 - 4
Tarrega-A2 3
7 1 Lleida
0 - 4
Tarrega-A1 2
Ronda 3 
No. SNo. Equipo
Res.
Equipo SNo.
1 2 Tarrega-A1
4 - 0
Alcoltetge-B 14
2 3 Tarrega-A2
0 - 4
Lleida 1
3 4 Almenar
4 - 0
Alcoletge-A 13
4 5 Guissona
4 - 0
Vallfogona-B 12
5 6 Vallfogona-A1
4 - 0
Pardinyes 11
6 7 Vallfogona-A2
3 - 1
Vilabarca 10
7 8 Vilanovenc
3 - 1
Bellpuig 9
Ronda 4 
No. SNo. Equipo
Res.
Equipo SNo.
1 14 Alcoltetge-B
0 - 4
Bellpuig 9
2 10 Vilabarca
1 - 3
Vilanovenc 8
3 11 Pardinyes
1 - 3
Vallfogona-A2 7
4 12 Vallfogona-B
0 - 4
Vallfogona-A1 6
5 13 Alcoletge-A
0 - 4
Guissona 5
6 1 Lleida
4 - 0
Almenar 4
7 2 Tarrega-A1
4 - 0
Tarrega-A2 3
Ronda 5 
No. SNo. Equipo
Res.
Equipo SNo.
1 3 Tarrega-A2
4 - 0
Alcoltetge-B 14
2 4 Almenar
2 - 2
Tarrega-A1 2
3 5 Guissona
1½ - 2½
Lleida 1
4 6 Vallfogona-A1
3½ - ½
Alcoletge-A 13
5 7 Vallfogona-A2
3 - 1
Vallfogona-B 12
6 8 Vilanovenc
3½ - ½
Pardinyes 11
7 9 Bellpuig
2 - 2
Vilabarca 10
Ronda 6 
No. SNo. Equipo
Res.
Equipo SNo.
1 14 Alcoltetge-B
0 - 4
Vilabarca 10
2 11 Pardinyes
2 - 2
Bellpuig 9
3 12 Vallfogona-B
0 - 4
Vilanovenc 8
4 13 Alcoletge-A
½ - 3½
Vallfogona-A2 7
5 1 Lleida
2½ - 1½
Vallfogona-A1 6
6 2 Tarrega-A1
4 - 0
Guissona 5
7 3 Tarrega-A2
0 - 4
Almenar 4
Ronda 7 
No. SNo. Equipo
Res.
Equipo SNo.
1 4 Almenar
4 - 0
Alcoltetge-B 14
2 5 Guissona
3 - 1
Tarrega-A2 3
3 6 Vallfogona-A1
2 - 2
Tarrega-A1 2
4 7 Vallfogona-A2
0 - 4
Lleida 1
5 8 Vilanovenc
4 - 0
Alcoletge-A 13
6 9 Bellpuig
4 - 0
Vallfogona-B 12
7 10 Vilabarca
3 - 1
Pardinyes 11
Ronda 8 
No. SNo. Equipo
Res.
Equipo SNo.
1 14 Alcoltetge-B
0 - 4
Pardinyes 11
2 12 Vallfogona-B
1 - 3
Vilabarca 10
3 13 Alcoletge-A
1 - 3
Bellpuig 9
4 1 Lleida
2 - 2
Vilanovenc 8
5 2 Tarrega-A1
4 - 0
Vallfogona-A2 7
6 3 Tarrega-A2
1 - 3
Vallfogona-A1 6
7 4 Almenar
1½ - 2½
Guissona 5
Ronda 9 
No. SNo. Equipo
Res.
Equipo SNo.
1 5 Guissona
4 - 0
Alcoltetge-B 14
2 6 Vallfogona-A1
1 - 3
Almenar 4
3 7 Vallfogona-A2
4 - 0
Tarrega-A2 3
4 8 Vilanovenc
1½ - 2½
Tarrega-A1 2
5 9 Bellpuig
0 - 4
Lleida 1
6 10 Vilabarca
3 - 1
Alcoletge-A 13
7 11 Pardinyes
4 - 0
Vallfogona-B 12
Ronda 10 
No. SNo. Equipo
Res.
Equipo SNo.
1 14 Alcoltetge-B
4 - 0
Vallfogona-B 12
2 13 Alcoletge-A
1 - 3
Pardinyes 11
3 1 Lleida
3 - 1
Vilabarca 10
4 2 Tarrega-A1
3 - 1
Bellpuig 9
5 3 Tarrega-A2
1 - 3
Vilanovenc 8
6 4 Almenar
0 - 4
Vallfogona-A2 7
7 5 Guissona
4 - 0
Vallfogona-A1 6
Ronda 11 
No. SNo. Equipo
Res.
Equipo SNo.
1 6 Vallfogona-A1
4 - 0
Alcoltetge-B 14
2 7 Vallfogona-A2
1 - 3
Guissona 5
3 8 Vilanovenc
2 - 2
Almenar 4
4 9 Bellpuig
2 - 2
Tarrega-A2 3
5 10 Vilabarca
0 - 4
Tarrega-A1 2
6 11 Pardinyes
1 - 3
Lleida 1
7 12 Vallfogona-B
1½ - 2½
Alcoletge-A 13
Ronda 12 
No. SNo. Equipo
Res.
Equipo SNo.
1 14 Alcoltetge-B
2½ - 1½
Alcoletge-A 13
2 1 Lleida
4 - 0
Vallfogona-B 12
3 2 Tarrega-A1
4 - 0
Pardinyes 11
4 3 Tarrega-A2
2 - 2
Vilabarca 10
5 4 Almenar
4 - 0
Bellpuig 9
6 5 Guissona
2 - 2
Vilanovenc 8
7 6 Vallfogona-A1
4 - 0
Vallfogona-A2 7
Ronda 13 
No. SNo. Equipo
Res.
Equipo SNo.
1 7 Vallfogona-A2
4 - 0
Alcoltetge-B 14
2 8 Vilanovenc
1 - 3
Vallfogona-A1 6
3 9 Bellpuig
0 - 4
Guissona 5
4 10 Vilabarca
0 - 4
Almenar 4
5 11 Pardinyes
½ - 3½
Tarrega-A2 3
6 12 Vallfogona-B
0 - 4
Tarrega-A1 2
7 13 Alcoletge-A
0 - 4
Lleida 1

 

Ranking Equips
No. Equip Categoria
1 Lleida 1Divisió
2 Tarrega-A1 1Divisió
3 Tarrega-A2 1Divisió
4 Almenar Preferent
5 Guissona Preferent
6 Vallfogona-A1 Preferent
7 Vallfogona-A2 Preferent
8 Vilanovenc Preferent
9 Bellpuig Primera
10 Vilabarca Primera
11 Pardinyes Segona
12 Vallfogona-B Segona
13 Alcoletge-A Tercera
14 Alcoltetge-B Tercera