club vallfogonaIII Campionat Ràpides Individuals Vallfogona 2011

Rank Nom Elo
Gr
Club
Punts BUC
1 Campos Olaya Israel 2312 A Tag 9 45
2 Solani Nuñez Joshua 2167 A Vaf 49½
3 Prat Baque Vicen 2132 A Gui 7 45½
4 Monell Camarasa David 2315 A And 51½
5 Llavall Sans Daniel 2173 A Tag 6 49
6 Monfa Sole Ramon 2137 A Vln 6 48½
7 Saenz Rebull Josep M. 2096 A Com 6 44
8 Cosialls Baz Daniel 1913 B Blf 6 41
9 Juan Bartroli Pau 2026 A Cat 6 40
10 Orrit Sole Gerard 1974 B Bal 48
11 Verdes Nadal Ramon 2101 A Tag 47
12 Ferrer Font Jordi 1958 B Bal 42½
13 Monfa Escola Ramon 1982 B Vln 42
14 Ortiz Navarro Miquel Angel 2042 A Bal 42
15 Torrelles Hornos Robert 2031 A Alm 40½
16 Sole Pera Jordi 2179 A Vln 40
17 Montoliu Daroca Imma 1967 B Vaf 40
18 Arno Bendicho Arnau 2083 A Alm 5 48
19 Barbosa Martinez Marcel 1827 C Bal 5 43
20 Parramon Guillaumet Jaime 2032 A Vaf 5 41½
21 Borras Camarasa Marc 1896 B Blf 5 40½
22 Brunet Martinez Josep 2196 A Bnv 5 39½
23 Roca Camarasa Francesc 1814 C Vaf 5 39½
24 Tilev Rosen 1700 C Vilabarca 5 38½
25 Sole Chimeno Joan 1726 C Lle 5 37½
26 Solani Nuñez Joel 1864 B Vaf 5 36½
27 Fortuny Profitos Jordi 1849 C Bal 5 36½
28 Martinez Pla Xavier 1872 B Tpe 47½
29 Bonet Verdu Marcel 1920 B Vlc 39½
30 Sole Gonzalez Edgar 1898 B Lle 37
31 Marti Trilla Aleix 1760 C Vaf 35½
32 Ruiz Garcia Lluis 1839 C Alm 32½
33 Flotats Ardiaca Sergi 1857 B Tag 4 41½
34 Sole Pijuan Ferran 1860 B Lle 4 39
35 Fabrega Ramon Sergi 1856 B Vaf 4 37
36 Mas Reñe Marc 1870 B Vaf 4 33½
37 Borras Burgues Jordi 1755 C Blf 4 32
38 Teixido Rosauro Ivan 1715 C Bal 4 31
39 Sanuy Perpiña Joel 1700 C Alm 4 30½
40 Borras Camarasa Jorgina 1700 C Blf 4 29½
41 Mora Amella Joan 1981 B Lle 40
42 Caldero Lesan Jordi 1825 C Lle 35
43 Clua Guardia Mariona 1767 C Vaf 34½
44 Monfa Escola Joel 1734 C Vln 32½
45 Foix Martinez Josep 1700 C Vaf 29½
46 Martinez Arce Silvia 1700 C Vallfogona 3 35
47 Foix Martinez Jaume 1700 C Vaf 3 34
48 Nieto Badia Pau 1700 C Bal 3 31
49 Larré Alós Arnau 1700 C Bal 3 29½
50 Berge Sole Jose M. 1700 C Vaf 3 28½
51 Camarasa Mirada Mª Teresa 1700 C Blf 3 28
52 Izquierdo Ganau Guillem Jacint 1700 C Alm 3 24½
53 Canales Ros Albert 1700 C Lle 2 31
54 Juan Bartroli Marc 1700 C Catalunya 2 27½
55 Sampietro Sanchez Bru 1700 C Vaf 1 28
56 Botigué Moles Gerard 1750 C Bal 0 26