fceCampionat Provincial Ràpides Individuals 2011 -
43a Festa Provincial d’Escacs de la Territorial Lleida 2011

Rank Nom
Elo
Club
Gr
Pts
BUC
1 RAMON SOLANS, ALBERT
2391
TÀRREGA
A
10½
76½
2 CASTANY PAMPALONA, LLUIS M.
2426
GUISSONA
A
9
75½
3 COLL ORTEGA, JORDI
2384
LLEIDA
A
74½
4 TRESENTS PLA,  LLUÍS
2262
GUISSONA
A
8
73
5 VOLTES MIRET,  ANDREU
1912
VALLFOGONA
C
8
65½
6 SOLANÍ NUÑEZ,  JOSHUA
2167
VALLFOGONA
A
75
7 ORRIT SOLÉ, GERARD
1974
BALAGUER
C
72½
8 VERDÉS NADAL,  RAMON
2101
TÀRREGA
A
71
9 TUZ, MYKOLA
2110
VILANOVENC
A
70½
10 ALBA TARRADELLES JOSE
2046
SERÒS
B
69½
11 CODINA GARCIA,  JOSEP
2232
LLEIDA
A
66
12 PIQUÉ SAFONT, JOAN MANEL
2152
TÀRREGA
A
63
13 LLAVALL SANS, DANIEL
2173
TÀRREGA
A
7
69½
14 MONFÀ ESCOLÀ,  RAMON
1982
VILANOVENC
C
7
66
15 SEMPERE CHAVANAT,  ISCLE
1974
LLEIDA
C
7
66
16 FARRÉ SELMA, DAVID
1798
TÀRREGA
E
7
65½
17 DÍAZ LARA,  RAUL
1973
LLEIDA
C
7
65½
18 HERREROS ANGRILL,  SANTI
1923
PONTS
C
7
65
19 PARRAMON GUILLAUMET,  JAUME
2032
VALLFOGONA
B
7
63½
20 BARBOSA MARTÍNEZ, MARCEL
1827
BALAGUER
D
7
61½
21 CASANOVAS CANTARERAS,  ERIC
1908
GEVA CEA
C
7
58½
22 MONFÀ SOLÉ, RAMON
2137
VILANOVENC
A
71½
23 FERRER FONT, JORDI
1958
BALAGUER
C
70½
24 SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ, MARCELO
1854
LLEIDA
D
63
25 SOLÉ PERA,  JORDI
2179
VILANOVENC
A
6
68½
26 PRAT BAQUÉ, VICENÇ
2132
GUISSONA
A
6
67½
27 FONT GARCIA, XAVIER
1868
PONTS
D
6
65
28 MORAN RUBIO, FRANCESC
1972
BALAGUER
C
6
62
29 GRAS TRAVESSET,  FERRAN
1879
GEVA CEA
D
6
61
30 ESCODA RODRÍGUEZ, DAVID
1855
SERÒS
D
6
61
31 CASAS TORRES, PAU
1872
BALAGUER
D
6
60½
32 ALDOMÀ PUBILL,  ROGER
1947
TÀRREGA
C
6
60½
33 FLOTATS ARDIACA,  SERGI
1857
TÀRREGA
D
6
58½
34 MONTOLIU DAROCA, IMMA
1967
VALLFOGONA
C
6
58½
35 CLARISÓ SABANÉS,  ROIGER
1858
VALLFOGONA
D
6
58½
36 MONFÀ SOLÉ, JOEL
1734
VILANOVENC
E
6
58
37 SOLANÍ NUÑEZ,  JOEL
1864
VALLFOGONA
D
6
57½
38 SOLÉ PIJUAN,  FERRAN
1860
LLEIDA
D
6
56½
39 FORTUNY PROFITÓS, JORDI
1849
BALAGUER
D
6
54
40 SANUY PERPIÑA, JOEL
1700
ALMENAR
E
6
51
41 GENSANA BERZUNCES, JOAN
2130
LLEIDA
A
65
42 VIDAL ROSELL,  JOSEP
1917
VALLFOGONA
C
57½
43 MIRÓ VILLAGRASA,  JOSEP M.
2037
SERÒS
B
56
44 FÀBREGA RAMON,  SERGI
1856
VALLFOGONA
D
52½
45 CODINA MARTÍ,  ALFONS
1835
SERÒS
D
5
61½
46 BALASCH MORENO, MARC
1782
VALLFOGONA
E
5
57
47 COSIALLS RIS, RAMON
1811
ALMENAR
D
5
56½
48 ESCUR HEREU,  JOAQUIM
1836
VALLFOGONA
D
5
56
49 PI GARCIA MIQUEL
1792
BAIX SEGRE
E
5
55½
50 PÉREZ RODRÍGUEZ, JULIO
1821
SERÒS
D
5
55
51 CLUA GUARDIA, MARIONA
1767
VALLFOGONA
E
5
55
52 OBREGON PANEBRE, MARC
1794
GEVA CEA
E
5
54½
53 MEDA MONTARDIT, IGNASI
1720
BALAGUER
E
5
54
54 RIBA RIVERT,  VALENTÍ
1818
GEVA CEA
D
5
52½
55 IBÁÑEZ ZAMORA, CANUTO
1767
PARDINYES
E
5
52½
56 ROS MANUEL, PAU
1700
VALLFOGONA
E
5
52
57 BORDERA BERNAUS, JAUME
1721
BELLPUIG
E
5
52
58 FOIX MARTÍNEZ, JAUME
1700
VALLFOGONA
E
5
48
59 BOLDÚ QUIRÓS,  JOSEP
1943
BELLPUIG
C
59
60 CALDERÓ LESÁN,  JORDI
1825
LLEIDA
D
56½
61 BATLLE MESTRE, ANTONI
1818
GUISSONA
D
50½
62 SANUY LATORRE, ARES
1700
BALAGUER
E
49
63 AMORÓS ARMENTE, JOSEP
1717
LLEIDA
E
47
64 MARTÍ TRILLA, ALEIX
1760
VALLFOGONA
E
4
53
65 GIL MATEU, GERARD
1700
BELLPUIG
E
4
50
66 BERGÉ SOLÉ, JOSEP M.
1700
VALLFOGONA
E
4
49½
67 NIETO BADIA, PAU
1700
BALAGUER
E
4
47
68 ESTRUCH ANDREU, GUIM
1700
GUISSONA
E
4
46½
69 NORIA BERTRAN, ERIC
1700
LLEIDA
E
4
45½
70 ROCA ANDRÉS, PAU
1700
BALAGUER
E
4
45
71 MONYARCH IÑÍGUEZ, GUILLEM
1700
LLEIDA
E
4
44½
72 CANALES ROS, ALBERT
1700
LLEIDA
E
4
44
73 MARTÍNEZ ARCE, SÍLVIA
1700
VALLFOGONA
E
4
41
74 FOIX MARTÍNEX, JOSEP
1700
VALLFOGONA
E
4
40
75 MONYARCH IÑÍGUEZ, ALBERT
1700
LLEIDA
E
4
39
76 BOTIGUÉ MOLES, GERARD
1750
BALAGUER
E
47½
77 ESTRUCH ANDREU, LLUC
1702
GUISSONA
E
3
45
78 PEDRA MARQUINA, JOAN
1700
BALAGUER
E
3
36
79 VERDÚ, PERE
1700
BALAGUER
E
2
37½
80 VILAJOLIU, ALBERT
1700
BALAGUER
E
2
36½
81 CASAS TORRES, MAR
1700
BALAGUER
E
2
35½