Campionat per equips de Catalunya 2013

1a RONDA (19-01-2013)

6'5 BARBERÀ SANT ANDREU 3'5
2'5 CERDANYOLA E. ESCACS BCN 7'5
5'5 MONTCADA FIGUERES 4'5
7 COLON SABADELL UGA 3
6'5 GEVA-CEA SITGES 3'5
7'5 SANT JOSEP FOMENT 2'5

2a RONDA (26-01-2013)

5 SANT ANDREU FOMENT 5
2'5 SITGES SANT JOSEP 7'5
7 UGA GEVA-CEA 3
2 FIGUERES COLON SABADELL 8
5'5 E. ESCACS BCN MONTCADA 4'5
7 BARBERÀ CERDANYOLA 3

3a RONDA (02-02-2013)

6 CERDANYOLA SANT ANDREU 4
6'5 MONTCADA BARBERÀ 3'5
6 COLON SABADELL E. ESCACS BCN 4
5'5 GEVA-CEA FIGUERES 4'5
3 SANT JOSEP UGA 7
7 FOMENT SITGES 3

4a RONDA (09-02-2013)

7 SANT ANDREU SITGES 3
6'5 UGA FOMENT 3'5
5'5 FIGUERES SANT JOSEP 4'5
7'5 E. ESCACS BCN GEVA-CEA 2'5
4 BARBERÀ COLON SABADELL 6
2'5 CERDANYOLA MONTCADA 7'5

5a RONDA (16-02-2013)

6 MONTCADA SANT ANDREU 4
9 COLON SABADELL CERDANYOLA 1
3'5 GEVA-CEA BARBERÀ 6'5
6'5 SANT JOSEP E. ESCACS BCN 3'5
7 FOMENT FIGUERES 3
1'5 SITGES UGA 8'5

6a RONDA (23-02-2013)

3'5 SANT ANDREU UGA 6'5
7 FIGUERES SITGES 3
7 E. ESCACS BCN FOMENT 3
4'5 BARBERÀ SANT JOSEP 5'5
6 CERDANYOLA GEVA-CEA 4
4 MONTCADA COLON SABADELL 6

7a RONDA (02-03-2013)

6'5 COLON SABADELL SANT ANDREU 3'5
1 GEVA-CEA MONTCADA 9
5 SANT JOSEP CERDANYOLA 5
4'5 FOMENT BARBERÀ 5'5
4'5 SITGES E. ESCACS BCN 5'5
9'5 UGA FIGUERES 0'5

8a RONDA (09-03-2013)

5'5 SANT ANDREU FIGUERES 4'5
2'5 E. ESCACS BCN UGA 7'5
9'5 BARBERÀ SITGES 0'5
4'4 CERDANYOLA FOMENT 5'5
7'5 MONTCADA SANT JOSEP 2'5
8 COLON SABADELL GEVA-CEA 2

9a RONDA (16-03-2013)

4'5 GEVA-CEA SANT ANDREU 5'5
3'5 SANT JOSEP COLON SABADELL 6'5
4 FOMENT MONTCADA 6
3'5 SITGES CERDANYOLA 6'5
8'5 UGA BARBERÀ 1'5
3'5 FIGUERES E. ESCACS BCN 6'5

10a RONDA (06-04-2013)

3'5 SANT ANDREU E. ESCACS BCN 6'5
9 BARBERÀ FIGUERES 1
2 CERDANYOLA UGA 8
8'5 MONTCADA SITGES 1'5
7'5 COLON SABADELL FOMENT 2'5
5 GEVA-CEA SANT JOSEP 5

11a RONDA (13-04-2013)

5'5 SANT JOSEP SANT ANDREU 4'5
6'5 FOMENT GEVA-CEA 3'5
3'5 SITGES COLON SABADELL 6'5
6 UGA MONTCADA 4
4 FIGUERES CERDANYOLA 6
6'5 E. ESCACS BCN BARBERÀ 3'5
DIVISIÓ D'HONOR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Punts SB
1 BARBERÀ   1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 6  
2 CERDANYOLA 0   0 0 1 0'5 0 1 0 1 0 1 4'5  
3 MONTCADA 1 1   0 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 8  
4 COLON SABADELL 1 1 1   1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 11  
5 GEVA-CEA-A 0 0 0 0   0'5 0 1 0 1 0 0 2'5  
6 SANT JOSEP 1 0'5 0 0 0'5   1 1 0 0 1 1 6  
7 FOMENT 0 1 0 0 1 0   1 0 1 0 0'5 4'5  
8 SITGES 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0  
9 UGA 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1   1 1 1 10  
10 FIGUERES 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0   1* 0 3
11 ESC.ESCACS BCN 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0*   1 7
12 SANT ANDREU 0 0 0 0 1 0 0'5 1 0 1 0   3'5

* Decisió Comité de competició guanya Figueres per al.lineació indeguda