Notícies

csd
Campionat Seleccions Autonòmiques per equips Sub14 2013

joventut_2013

1. CATALUNYA (SUB14)
M. Nombre 1a R. 2a R. 3a R. 4a R. 5a R. 6a R.  
1 Salagran, Guillem X
0'5
0
0'5
x
 
2 Ventura, Alexandre 0
x
0'5
x
 0'5
 
3 Serra, Oriol 0'5
1
x
1
 1
 
4 Velasco, Daniela 1
0
x
1
 1
 
5 Cardo, Joana LLum 1
x
0
1
 0
 
6 Jausas, Andrea X
1
1
x
0'5 
 
2'5
2'5
1'5
3'5
 

 

TAULA SUB14
No. Equipo Elo mitjà R.1 R.2 R.3 R.4 R.5 R.6 Victòries Total Classif.
1 CATALUNYA 1863 2'5 2'5 1'5 3'5 3 2
4
15
 
2 ANDALUCIA 1774 3'5 4 1'5 3 1 2'5
4
15'5
 
3 VALÈNCIA 1779 3'5 2 1'5 1 4 2'5
3
14'5
 
4 NAVARRA 1731 3 1'5 2'5 2'5 0'5 1'5
3
11'5
 
5 GALICIA 1792 4 2'5 2'5 3 3'5 2
5
17'5
 
6 EXTREMADURA 1793 2'5 2 2'5 1 3 2
3
13
 
7 MADRID 1716 1'5 1'5 2 3'5 1 3
2
12'5
 
8 MURCIA 1634 0'5 3 2'5 1'5 3'5 2
3
13
 
9 ARAGÓ 1773 0'5 2 1'5 3'5 3 2
2
12'5
 
10 CASTILLA-LA MANCHA 1563 1 2 2 0'5 2 1'5
0
9
 
11 EUSKADI 1411 0 1 2 2 1 1'5
0
7'5
 
12 CASTILLA-LEON 1552 1'5 2 3'5 0'5 0'5 1
1
9
 
13 CANTABRIA 1443 2 0 0'5 0'5 0 2'5
1
5'5
 

 

Ordre Núm. Ini. Equip Partides   +   =   - Des 1 Des 2 Des 3
1 5 Galicia 6 5 1 0 11 17,5 0
2 1 Cataluña 6 4 1 1 9 15 0
3 2 Andalucia 6 4 0 2 8 15,5 0
4 6 Extremadura 6 3 2 1 8 13 0
5 3 Comunidad Valenciana 6 3 1 2 7 14,5 0
6 8 Murcia 6 3 1 2 7 13 0
7 9 Aragon 6 3 1 2 7 12,5 0
8 7 Madrid 6 3 0 3 6 12,5 0
9 4 Navarra 6 3 0 3 6 11,5 0
10 12 Castilla-Leon 6 2 0 4 4 9 0
11 10 Castilla-La Mancha 6 1 2 3 4 9 0
12 13 Cantabria 6 2 0 4 4 5,5 0
13 11 Euskadi 6 1 1 4 3 7,5 0

 

6. Ronda El 2013/06/29 A les 09:30
Núm. Equip Equip Res. : Res.
1 Cataluña Galicia 2 : 2
2 Murcia Extremadura 2 : 2
3 Andalucia Navarra :
4 Valenciana Castilla-La Mancha :
5 Castilla-Leon Madrid 1 : 3
6 Cantabria Euskadi :
7 Aragon spielfrei 2 :  

 

5. Ronda El 2013/06/28 A les 17:00
Núm. Equip Equip Res. : Res.
1 Galicia Navarra : ½
2 Cataluña Andalucia 3 : 1
3 Extremadura Madrid 3 : 1
4 Murcia Castilla-Leon : ½
5 Euskadi Aragon 1 : 3
6 Cantabria Valenciana 0 : 4
7 Castilla-La Mancha spielfrei 2 :  

 

4. Ronda 28/06/2013 a les 10:00
Núm. Equip Equip Res. : Res.
1 Extremadura Galicia 1 : 3
2 Castilla-Leon Cataluña ½ :
3 Navarra Murcia :
4 Andalucia Valenciana 3 : 1
5 Madrid Castilla-La Mancha : ½
6 Aragon Cantabria : ½
7 Euskadi spielfrei 2 :  

 

3. Ronda 27/06/2013 a les 10:00
Núm. Equip Equip Res. : Res.
1 Galicia Andalucia 2'5 : 1'5
2 Catalunya Extremadura 1'5 : 2'5
3 València Navarra 1'5 : 2'5
4 Cantabria Castilla-Leon 0'5 : 3'5
5 Murcia Aragon 2'5 : 1'5
6 Castilla-La Mancha Euskadi 2 : 2
7 Madrid spielfrei 2 : x

 

2. Ronda 26/06/2013 a les 17:00
Núm. Equip Equip Res. : Res.
1 Navarra Catalunya
1'5
:
2'5
2 Andalucia Cantabria
4
:
0
3 Extremadura Comunidad Valenciana
2
:
2
4 Madrid Galicia
1'5
:
2'5
5 Euskadi Murcia
1
:
3
6 Aragon Castilla-La Mancha
2
:
2
7 Castilla-Leon spielfrei
2
:
x

 

1. Ronda 26/06/2013 a les 10:00
Núm. Equip Equip Res. : Res.
1 Catalunya Madrid
2'5
:
1'5
2 Castilla-Leon Extremadura
1'5
:
2'5
3 Galicia Euskadi
4
:
0
4 Comunidad Valenciana Aragon
3'5
:
0'5
5 Murcia Andalucia
0'5
:
3'5
6 Castilla-La Mancha Navarra
1
:
3
7 Cantabria spielfrei
2
:
x